• Online: 2
  • Versão: Season 6.3
  • Exp: 500x Dinâmico
  • Drop: 40%
  • Reset: Pontuativo
  • Status: ONLINE
  • Comprar NIX Coins

Ranking

Ranking

# Nick Classe Nível Resets
1 Jorgiin Fist Master 400 100
2 Necropt Blade Master 370 93
3 FuneralSan Grand Master 400 82
4 BOSS Fist Master 393 78
5 ZzNo1zZ Dimension Master 393 78
6 Buff High Elf 393 78
7 MaxTank Blade Master 393 78
8 MaxMNS Grand Master 393 78
9 okOKok Duel Master 400 65
10 MiLorde Lord Emperor 382 65
11 Escanor Magic Gladiator 400 62
12 CRISTI High Elf 393 60
13 okOKokBuff High Elf 356 60
14 Chaotic Dark Lord 381 59
15 xRLTx Lord Emperor 400 50
16 Malkav Soul Master 400 47
17 RageChatic Rage Fighter 385 47
18 Bowrns Dark Lord 230 45
19 Luciano Soul Master 365 44
20 Heimdall Rage Fighter 354 44
21 MaviSama Soul Master 301 44
22 WeeD Grand Master 65 44
23 L0ST Soul Master 387 43
24 PandaElf Muse Elf 388 42
25 DungBemEm Dark Lord 332 37
26 Roberval Magic Gladiator 100 37
27 Camille Bloody Summoner 399 36
28 Angelica Muse Elf 371 36
29 Piscotico Soul Master 345 35
30 Wardruna Bloody Summoner 400 32
31 MeuOvO Blade Knight 317 32
32 Darkness Dark Lord 158 32
33 ZedZera Blade Knight 400 30
34 KillerFull Soul Master 367 29
35 SrBoos Grand Master 400 28
36 Suporte Muse Elf 383 28
37 Laxus Blade Knight 372 23
38 Deeh Magic Gladiator 351 21
39 Malevola Muse Elf 349 20
40 Mirage Dark Lord 369 19
41 SkullSM Soul Master 1 18
42 SAFADAO Rage Fighter 400 17
43 Mirella Muse Elf 400 17
44 RedNose Dark Lord 400 17
45 Chaoticao Blade Knight 400 17
46 Salamandro Blade Knight 130 17
47 S6BOSTA Muse Elf 333 16
48 MAGNUS Dark Lord 344 15
49 DMOver Magic Gladiator 345 14
50 danMg Magic Gladiator 340 14
51 Awakening Muse Elf 313 14
52 Metaleiro Dark Knight 360 12
53 Wenn Dark Lord 354 12
54 zBlackJack Dark Lord 220 12
55 DeusBalla Rage Fighter 198 12
56 LosPicas Blade Knight 1 12
57 Showninho Soul Master 400 11
58 iNsanO Magic Gladiator 392 11
59 LiLo Rage Fighter 359 11
60 FAMINTO Magic Gladiator 347 11
61 Lockgti Rage Fighter 333 11
62 Solchan Muse Elf 254 11
63 Moshy Dark Lord 218 11
64 Morgoth Dark Lord 30 11
65 Lince Muse Elf 16 11
66 Martelo Soul Master 348 10
67 1234321 Dark Lord 338 10
68 DarkNuub Soul Master 335 10
69 AmericanBu Magic Gladiator 332 10
70 SaKaMoToGx Soul Master 328 10
71 Kv3r4 Bloody Summoner 317 10
72 tchynenem Blade Knight 154 10
73 Menina Fairy Elf 111 10
74 xMachadOx Rage Fighter 323 9
75 Bufffadona Fairy Elf 317 9
76 CyberPunk Magic Gladiator 308 9
77 TINHO Dark Lord 302 9
78 Summoner Bloody Summoner 11 9
79 Mirinha Fairy Elf 1 9
80 Black Blade Knight 1 9
81 Star Muse Elf 315 8
82 Garras Rage Fighter 310 8
83 nardos Soul Master 277 8
84 Valentina Muse Elf 182 8
85 DiMeDoiDaO Dark Lord 1 8
86 dlnecro Dark Lord 400 7
87 TopRecife Dark Knight 338 7
88 Tiltei Magic Gladiator 318 7
89 Carandiru Soul Master 317 7
90 GordaoRF Rage Fighter 312 7
91 Chronos Dark Lord 308 7
92 Serginho Dark Lord 291 7
93 SorLoco Dark Lord 287 7
94 DarkOfHero Soul Master 270 7
95 Hazaziel Soul Master 266 7
96 Harykann Blade Knight 265 7
97 Thanos Dark Knight 201 6
98 Kenobi Dark Lord 197 6
99 SERGIOFH Magic Gladiator 25 6
100 VeNooM Dark Wizard 9 6
# Nick Score
1 Jorgiin 19879
2 MaxMNS 17374
3 ZzNo1zZ 17374
4 Buff 16319
5 MaxTank 16319
6 BOSS 15261
7 Necropt 9057
8 DungBemEm 7697
9 okOKok 5261
10 Chaotic 4347
11 Roberval 4101
12 CRISTI 3364
13 FuneralSan 3060
14 okOKokBuff 2558
15 L0ST 2445
16 Escanor 2193
17 MiLorde 1905
18 SrBoos 1518
19 Luciano 1342
20 KillerFull 1113
21 Suporte 1113
22 Bowrns 1052
23 MaviSama 1023
24 WeeD 815
25 Angelica 810
26 ZedZera 783
27 Mirage 769
28 Piscotico 606
29 Heimdall 534
30 DMOver 518
31 Salamandro 403
32 Wenn 303
33 AmericanBu 215
34 Awakening 215
35 Black 215
36 Merlin 215
37 MeuOvO 215
38 SaKaMoToGx 215
39 Star 215
40 SkullSM 131
41 nardos 72
# Nick Score
1 Jorgiin 12066561
2 Necropt 8226295
3 BOSS 6695820
4 ZzNo1zZ 6092587
5 CRISTI 5610235
6 MaxMNS 4345523
7 L0ST 3456978
8 MaxTank 2974126
9 DungBemEm 2594740
10 FuneralSan 2504178
11 Roberval 2432453
12 Heimdall 2351799
13 Chaotic 1907816
14 xRLTx 1756759
15 Escanor 1578772
16 MaviSama 1481984
17 SrBoos 1310842
18 okOKok 1024075
19 KillerFull 935403
20 RageChatic 907594
21 ZedZera 882459
22 MeuOvO 806483
23 Luciano 554543
24 Mirage 365778
25 Camille 357204
26 Piscotico 316194
27 Angelica 285885
28 okOKokBuff 267681
29 Wardruna 242760
30 SkullSM 239346
31 Salamandro 154480
32 Darkness 131722
33 MiLorde 117752
34 Deeh 109978
35 Kv3r4 89006
36 Chaoticao 59648
37 dlnecro 38386
38 Solchan 28640
39 NegoNey 28444
40 Metaleiro 26846
41 Suporte 724